28.01.2012- Practice FS (Main Rink) 06:00-08:50
MEN FREE SKATING - 11:55-16:00Starting Order / Detailed Classification / Live Results:
http://www.isuresults.com/results/ec2012/SEG005.HTMTime Schedule (pdf):
http://www.isuresults.com/results/ec201 ... hedule.pdf(Local Time, GMT +00:00)http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/f ... 55&p1=1316 (times around world)
11:55:00 - 12:02:00 Warm-up Group 1
12:02:30 - 12:10:40 1 Paul FENTZ GER
12:10:40 - 12:18:50 2 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR
12:18:50 - 12:27:00 3 Viktor PFEIFER AUT
12:27:00 - 12:35:10 4 Maciej CIEPLUCHA POL
12:35:10 - 12:43:20 5 Dmitri IGNATENKO UKR
12:43:20 - 12:51:30 6 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST
12:51:30 - 12:58:30 Warm-up Group 2
12:59:00 - 13:07:10 7 Peter LIEBERS GER
13:07:10 - 13:15:20 8 Kim LUCINE MON
13:15:20 - 13:23:30 9 Sergei VORONOV RUS
13:23:30 - 13:31:40 10 Justus STRID DEN
13:31:40 - 13:39:50 11 Zoltan KELEMEN ROU
13:39:50 - 13:48:00 12 Paolo BACCHINI ITA
13:48:00 - 14:03:00 Ice Resurfacing
14:03:00 - 14:10:00 Warm-up Group 3
14:10:30 - 14:18:40 13 Kevin VAN DER PERREN BEL
14:18:40 - 14:26:50 14 Brian JOUBERT FRA
14:26:50 - 14:35:00 15 Alexander MAJOROV SWE
14:35:00 - 14:43:10 16 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL
14:43:10 - 14:51:20 17 Samuel CONTESTI ITA
14:51:20 - 14:59:30 18 Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/f ... 55&p1=1316 (times around world)
14:59:30 - 15:06:30 Warm-up Group 4
15:07:00 - 15:15:10 19 Tomas VERNER CZE
15:15:10 - 15:23:20 20 Evgeni PLUSHENKO RUS 15:23:20 - 15:31:30 21 Michal BREZINA CZE
15:31:30 - 15:39:40 22 Artur GACHINSKI RUS
15:39:40 - 15:47:50 23 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP
15:47:50 - 15:56:00 24 Florent AMODIO FRA
---------------------------------------------------------
TV Schedule / Live Streams(Central European Time)- (BBC Red Button/online) 11:55-17:30 (local time) LIVE
- (RAI Sport 2) 1st Part 12:45-14:10 LIVE + 2nd part 17:15-18:20 delayed
- (RSI La2, Swiss Italian 2) 13:05-17:00 LIVE
- (TV4 Sport, Sweden) 13:55-17:00 LIVE
- (YLE TV2, Finland) 16:20-18:15 (local time, LS starting at 13:45) LIVE
- (TSR 2, Swiss French) 14:30-17:05 LIVE
- (TVR2, Romania) 15:30-18:00 (local time) LIVE
- (France 2) 14:55-17:10 LIVE
- (Перший национальний/1st National, Ukraine) 13:55-18:10 (local time) LIVE
- (ETV 2 stream, Estonia) 15:00-17:00 LIVE
- (ČT4, Czech) 15:00-17:00 LIVE
- (TV Slovenija 2) 15:00-17:00 LIVE
- (RTS 2, Serbia) 15:06-16:56 LIVE
- (Eurosport France) 15:15-17:00 LIVE
- (Россия 2 / Rossiya-2) 15:40-18:25 (18:40-21:25 Moscow time) LIVE
- (Eurosport International) 15:45-17:00 LIVE
- (JSports 4, Japan) 20:50-02:00 (local time)
http://www.jsports.co.jp/search/sys/ken ... 83X%83P%81 LIVE
- (LT7, Latvia) 19:30 (local time, delayed)
- (ERT1, Greece) 29.01.- 10:30-13:00 (delayed) ?
Reprises:
29.01. - RTS 2, Serbia 01:00-02:35
29.01. - Eurosport France 03:00-04:30
03.02. - ČT4, Czech 14:55-17:05
-----------
Live Streams- Россия 2 / Rossyia 2:
http://debilizator.tv/big.cgi?kanal=7http://www.piranya.com/video-russia.php?from=sporthttp://tvsport24.info/tv_social_online.php?channel=49http://tvsport24.info/tv_social_online.php?channel=182http://kaban.tv/rossiya-2-onlinehttp://video.212.ua/ru/russia_channel_2_onlinehttp://nashgorod.pnz.ru/index2_69.htmlhttp://www.belsmi.narod.ru/tv_rtr-2.htmhttp://en.pro-tv.net/1257-rossia-2.html(delayed):
http://tvali.eu/index.php?action=sat&channel=913http://onlinetvi.com/pl/eurosport-online/http://www.allsport-live.ru/eng/tv.php?channel=12033(Pay channel):
http://tvteka.com/live/rossiya2- ETV2, Estonia (open for all!):
http://live.err.ee/etv2/- France 2:
http://www.tvsector.com/france-2/http://www.tv-direct.fr/live_france2.phphttp://it.justin.tv/stream4_me7#/w/2474373536/2 (external players)
http://www.tv-direct.fr/flux_france2.asxmms://direct.francetv.fr/jt-13h.wsx- British Eurosport 1:
http://tvpc.com/Channel.php?ChannelID=7640http://www.stream2watch.me/live-tv/euro ... ive-stream- British Eurosport or Rossiya-2 (links appear few hours before start):
http://www.hahasport.com/c-11.htmlhttp://livetv.ru/en/allupcomingsports/18/http://www.stream2watch.me/figure-skating- BBC Sport:
http://www.stream2watch.me/live-tv/bbc-2-live-stream- Перший национальний (1st National), Ukraine:
http://tvsport24.info/tv_social_online.php?channel=7http://air-tv.ru/load/country/ukraine/ut_1/58-1-0-104http://onlinetv.ukrhome.net/see/ut1/3 days free Russian TV's - WebTV (guide):
viewtopic.php?f=4&t=38#p3621Live Streams only for this countries!:- SportBox (Rossiya-2) Мужчины. Произвольная программа:
http://news.sportbox.ru/Vidy_sporta/Fig ... -programma- BBC Sport:
http://www.bbc.co.uk/bbctwo/watchlive/- RAI Sport 2:
http://www.rai.tv/dl/RaiTV/dirette/Publ ... iSport%202- ČT4, Czech (& Slovakia):
http://www.ceskatelevize.cz/porady/1018 ... -britanie/http://www.ceskatelevize.cz/ivysilani/2 ... obrusleni/- Teledeporte, Spain:
http://www.rtve.es/deportes/patinaje/directo/- TV Slovenija 2:
http://tvslo.si/predvajaj/v-zivo-tv-slo ... 2/tv.slo2/- YLE TV2, Finland (starting at 13:45):
http://areena.yle.fi/player/index.php?s ... anguage=fi- Перший национальний (1st National), Ukraine:
http://1tv.com.ua/uk/live- ERT1, Greece:
http://www.ert.gr/webtv/index.php/web-t ... 1live.html- LT7, Latvia:
http://www.ltv7.lv/video_streams/- TVR2, Romania:
http://www.tvr.ro/live_tvri.phpISU official pay channel:
http://livemanager.eurovision.edgesuite ... index.html(where can be watched:
viewtopic.php?f=15&t=304&start=280#p64902)