http://www.isu.org/vsite/vnavsite/page/ ... st,00.html
19-21.10. Skate America - Kent/Seattle, WA, USA
http://www.2012skateamerica.com/
http://www.isuresults.com/results/gpusa2012/
starts here: viewtopic.php?f=4&t=319&p=74467#p74466
26-28.10 Skate Canada - Windsor, Ontario, Canada
http://www.skatecanada.ca/tabid/18136/l ... fault.aspx
http://www.isuresults.com/results/gpcan2012/
starts: viewtopic.php?f=4&t=319&start=60#p74697
2-4.11 Cup of China - Shanghai, China
http://www.isuresults.com/events/fsevent00051406.htm
starts here: viewtopic.php?f=4&t=319&p=74899#p74869
9-11.11 Rostelecom Cup - Moscow, Russia
http://www.isuresults.com/events/fsevent00051409.htm
starts here: viewtopic.php?f=4&t=319&start=110#p75138
16-18.11 Trophee Eric Bompard - Paris, France
http://billetterie.bercy.fr/manifestati ... nif/258065
http://www.isuresults.com/events/fsevent00051412.htm
starts here: viewtopic.php?f=4&t=319&p=75421#p75421
23-25.11 NHK Trophy - Miyagi, Japan
http://www.isuresults.com/events/fsevent00051416.htm
starts here: viewtopic.php?f=4&t=319&p=75614#p75561
6-9.12 Grand Prix Final (junior & senior) - Sochi, Russia
http://www.isuresults.com/events/fsevent00051420.htm
http://www.sochisportevents.com/en/figu ... mpetition/
Kudryavka wrote:2012-2013 ISU Grand Prix Assignment
http://www2.isu.org/vsite/vnavsite/page ... ml?id=1066
(These lists are subject to change)
MEN
http://isu.sportcentric.net/db//files/serve.php?id=3503
Skate America - 19-21 Oct (Kent/Seattle, WA, USA)
Michal BREZINA (CZE), Tomas VERNER (CZE), Yuzuru HANYU (JPN), Takahiko KOZUKA (JPN), Tatsuki MACHIDA (JPN), Konstantin MENSHOV (RUS), Alexandra MAJOROV (SWE), Jeremy ABBOTT (USA), Douglas RAZZANO (USA), TBA (USA)
Skate Canada - 26-28 Oct (Windsor, Ontario, Canada)
Patrick CHAN (CAN), Liam FIRUS (CAN), TBA (CAN), Florent AMODIO (FRA), Takahito MURA (JPN), Nobunari ODA (JPN), Denis TEN (KAZ), Artur GACHINSKI (RUS), Javier FERNANDEZ (ESP), Ross MINER (USA)
Cup of China - 02-04 Nov (Shanghai, China)
Kevin REYNOLDS (CAN), Jinlin GUAN (CHN), Nan SONG (CHN), TBA (CHN), Brian JOUBERT (FRA), Samuel CONTESTI (ITA), Tatsuki MACHIDA (JPN), Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN), Artur DMITRIEV (RUS), Adam RIPPON (USA)
Rostelecom Cup - 09-11 Nov (Moscow, Russia)
Patrick CHAN (CAN), Michal BREZINA (CZE), Takahiko KOZUKA (JPN), Nobunari ODA (JPN), Denis TEN (KAZ), Zhan BUSH (RUS), Artur GACHINSKI (RUS), TBA (RUS), Richard DORNBUSH (USA), Johnny WEIR (USA)
Trophy Eric Bompard - 16-18 Nov (Paris, France)
Jorik HENDRICKX (BEL), Nan SONG (CHN), Tomas VERNER (CZE), Florent AMODIO (FRA), Brian JOUBERT (FRA), TBA (FRA), Samuel CONTESTI (ITA), Takahito MURA (JPN), Jeremy ABBOTT (USA), Johnny WEIR (USA)
NHK Trophy - 23-25 Nov (Miyagi, Japan)
Kevin REYNOLDS (CAN), Andrei ROGOZINE (CAN), Yuzuru HANYU (JPN), Daisuke MURAKAMI (JPN), Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN), Sergey VORONOV (RUS), Javier FERNANDEZ (ESP), Richard DORNBUSH (USA), Ross MINER (USA), Adam RIPPON (USA)
LADIES
http://isu.sportcentric.net/db//files/serve.php?id=3654
PAIRS
http://isu.sportcentric.net/db//files/serve.php?id=3504
ICE DANCE
http://isu.sportcentric.net/db//files/serve.php?id=3505
---------------------
ISU Junior Grand Prix Season 2012/13:
viewtopic.php?f=4&t=319&p=72093#p72093